Рейтинг лучших учащихся школы по итогам 2018-2019 учебного года

№ п/п

Класс

Фамилия, имя учащегося

Средний балл

Олимпиады, конференции

Конкурсы, соревнования

Иные конкурсы

Всего

1 Романенко Егор 47,6 139 12 1 199,6
2 Косарева Антонина     49,0 21 110 19 199,0
3 Погнаев Павел             50,0 33 94 16 193,0
4 Гудавичюс Алексей    49,0 35 94 1 179,0
5 10а Верендеев Владислав   50,0 56 62   168,0
6 Потехина Ксения        50,0 18 90   158,0
7 Капшуков Кирилл 50,0 34 27 41 152,0
8 Тишковская Александра 50,0 26 70   146,0
9 Григорян Маргарита 49,0 3 93   145,0
10 Санец Анна 50,0 32 60   142,0
11 Ли Анастасия 49,3 18 71   138,3
12 Тюрин Дмитрий 50,0 26 29 27 132,0
13 10а Наумов Сергей   43,5 30 56   129,5
14 Лубнина Дарья 46,0 6 77   129,0
15 Камаева Анастасия 43,6 43 42   128,6
16 Дук Янина 50,0 35 34 6 125,0
17 Полевая Кристина 45,7 14 61 4 124,7
18 Гойдин Максим 50,0 45 27 2 124,0
19 Берштейн Арсений 50,0 25 47 2 124,0
20 Куркова Екатерина 50,0 12 57 4 123,0
21 Додохова Маргарита 47,8 14 21 39 121,8
22 Эззеддине Амелия 48,9 5 64   117,9
23 Верзунова Ксения 45,7 20 52   117,7
24 Веселова Арина 50 25 21 19 115,0
25 Старикова Милана 46,7 4 64   114,7
26 Фадеев Дмитрий 50,0 3 61   114,0
27 Завальнюк Антонина 48,9 25 27 11 111,9
28 Петров Павел 50,0 34 25 2 111,0
29 Мороз Дмитрий 46,0 3 62   111,0
30 Черненок Лев 4,9 17 89   110,9
31 Зелинская Софья 43,6 12 53 2 110,6
32 Макеева Виктория 45,7 16 42 6 109,7
33 Кожемякина Анастасия 48,8 55 2 3 108,8
34 Службина Мария 46,0 3 57 2 108,0
35 Лобанов Валерий 45,6 61   1 107,6
36 Федоров Александр 50,0 0 57   107,0
37 Иващенко Александр 50,0 12 42 2 106,0
38 Мусатова Анна 47,0 14 45   106,0
39 Прасолова Анастасия 46,9 49 10   105,9
40 Косарева Анастасия 44,4 19 20 21 104,4
41 Горбанец Варвара 43,3   19 42 104,3
42 Шоймер Марк 42,2 5 57   104,2
43 Васильева Екатерина 50,0 24 28 2 104,0
44 Еремина Татьяна 44,0 16 42 2 104,0
45 Ямковой Николай 49,4 21 33   103,4
46 Глазачева Полина 50,0 8 40 5 103,0
47 Барон Дарья 42,9 12 48   102,9
48 Кодолова Алина 49,2 45 5 3 102,2
49 Нагаева Карина 49,0 8 45   102,0
50 Бердниченко Иван 45,4 53   3 101,4
51 Зайнулина Дана 50,0 8 42 1 101,0
52 Банников Яков 45,0 56     101,0
53 Рыбкина Евгения 48,0 14 38   100,0
54 Городецкий Данила 48,9 23 28   99,9
55 Афанасьев Матвей 42,5 44 13   99,5
56 Земский Сергей 50,0 29 4 16 99,0
57 Каминский Александр 48,0 12 38 1 99,0
58 Филина Екатерина 49,0   44 4 97,0
59 Яшкин Иван 47,8 22 27   96,8
60 Никитин Кирилл 46,3 37 13   96,3
61 Прасолова Полина 46,7 15 34   95,7
62 Абдираимов Рахул 34,7   60 1 95,7
63 Лаптев Даниил 45,6 28 22   95,6
64 Петраков Артем 44,4 5 4 42 95,4
65 Афанасьева Дарья 50,0 20 21 4 95,0
66 Родионова Мелисса 37,9 13 44   94,9
67 Шило Даниил 46,7 11 29 8 94,7
68 Серикова Яна 46,7 4 44   94,7
69 Абдужалилова Зулайхо 45,6 32 14 2 93,6
70 Шоймер Ульяна 43,3 15 24 11 93,3
71 Марцуль Анастасия 43,3   29 21 93,3
72 Шульга Стефания 49,0 3 41   93,0
73 Игнатенко Иван 44,0 6 42 1 93,0
74 Салтыков Егор 43,3 9 19 21 92,3
75 Бальсявичюс Арвидас 48,9 20 22   90,9
76 Кожарина Анастасия 46,7 5 26 13 90,7
77 Меликов Туран 46,9 40 3   89,9
78 Иванов Егор 43,3 2 44   89,3
79 Семёнов Василий 50,0 5 34   89,0
80 Дарянин Вячеслав 46,9 37 5   88,9
81 Мамадалиев Улугбек 37,1   47 4 88,1
82 Галустян Гаяне 50,0 34 3   87,0
83 Филимонов Иван 50,0 8 26 3 87,0
84 Бердниченко Денис 44,3 3 37 2 86,3
85 Дейлидович Илья 35,9   50   85,9
86 Варданян Каджик 48,8 33 4   85,8
87 Тарасова Мария 44,0 6 35   85,0
88 Волкомирская Софья     43,0 29 13   85,0
89 Михайленко Мария 46,7 9 14 15 84,7
90 Еремин Артем 44,7 3 37   84,7
91 Васюченко Александра 40,7 14 28 2 84,7
92 Тороп Иван 45,6   39   84,6
93 Овчинников Максим 50 4 30   84,0
94 Панфилова Алиса 46,2 26 8 3 83,2
95 Макеев Игнат 42,2 18 20 3 83,2
96 Бубен Анастасия 48,9 22 8 4 82,9
97 Мишина Елена 42,9 6 32 2 82,9
98 Гришина Елена 47,1 33 2   82,1
99 Колобова Александра 47,1 8 27   82,1
100 Новиков Иван 43,8 36 2   81,8